. AAI Junior Executive Result 2019, Interview Schedule - Sarkari Results | Latest Online Form | Result 2019

Free Job Alert

AAI Junior Executive Result 2019, Interview Schedule

Related image
AAI Junior Executive Result 2019, Interview Schedule

Post Name : AAI Junior Executive Manger (Finance) Interview Schedule & Candidate Short List
About Post : Air Port Authority Of India (AAI) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Junior Executive in Various Trade & Manger. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Air Port Authority Of India (AAI)


Junior Executive Recruitment 2018


WWW.ROZGAAREXPRESS.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 16/07/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15/09/2018 (Extended)
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 18/09/2018
  • Admit Card Available : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : FROM 25th MARCH TO 28th MARCH, 2019
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.1000/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 908
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Executive (Air Traffic Control)107502716200
Junior Executive (Finance)1406030125
Junior Executive (Fire)0903020115
Junior Executive (Airport Operation)3618100569
Junior Executive (Technical)070201010
Junior Executive (Official Language)05010006
Junior Ex (Information Technology)1607030127
Junior Executive (Corporate Planning & Management Service)0300003
Junior Executive (Human Resource)2102060332
Junior Executive (Commerce)1506030125
MangerNANANANA496
Eligibility (Age As on 30/06/2018)
Age Limit Junior Executive : Max- 27 Year | Manger Post : Max- 32 Year
Post NamePostEducation Qualification
Junior Executive (Air Traffic Control)200
  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. OR BE / B.Tech in Any Stream.
Junior Executive (Finance)25
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com With MBA / CA / ICWA.
Junior Executive (Fire)15
  • BE / B.Tech Degree in Fire / Automobile / Mechanical Stream.
Junior Executive (Airport Operation)69
  • Bachelor Degree with MBA OR BE / B.Tech Degree with Valid Driving License.
Junior Executive (Technical)10
  • BE / B.Tech Degree in Mechanical / Automobile.
Junior Executive (Official Language)06
  • Master Degree in Hindi / English with 2 Year Experience.
Junior Ex (Information Technology)27
  • BE / B.Tech Degree in Computer Science / Engineering / IT OR MCA Degree.
Junior Executive (Corporate Planning & Management Service)03
  • Master Degree in Mathematics Statistics / Operation Research / Economics / Statistics.
Junior Executive (Human Resource)32
  • Bachelor Degree with MBA.
Junior Executive (Commerce)25
  • Bachelor Degree with MBA OR BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree.
Manger496
  • BE / B.Tech Degree with Minimum 5 Year Experience For More Details Read Notification.
Apply for Thousands of Jobs across India, Its FREE Visit WWW.ROZGAAREXPRESS.COM Please Like & Share More People.
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Interview Schedule & Candidate Shortlist For Manger (Finance)Click Here
Download Interview Schedule For (AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL)Click Here
Download Result For (AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL)Click Here
Download Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download ResultAirport OperationsInformation Technology Corporate Planning & Management Services Commercial Other
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam DateClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download Extended Date NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here